Résultats des éditions précédentes

2021, 2019 et résultats 2022 dès la fin des compétitions

L'AMBITIEUSE - 40 Km

SCRATCH

  1. Romé Fred / Hercelin Jonathan (5:07:53)
  2. Attrait Christophe / Solari Lionel (5:09:58)
  3. Coantiec Francois / Duquenne Quentin (5:14:24)

L'AUDACIEUSE - 20 Km

SCRATCH

  1. Sinson Denis /Sinson Marine (1:57:12)
  2. Galiegue Julien /Guerry Thomas (1:58:41)
  3. Labat Maxime /Despergers John (1:59:01)

LA SAUVAGE - 10 km

SCRATCH

  1. Van Der Erve Onno /Breard Maxime (1:08:17)
  2. Mur Castera Damien /Flament Baptiste (1:10:36)
  3. Courty Adrien /Pomart Courty (1:11:13)

LA SAUVAGE (mineurs)

SCRATCH

  1. Bouhineau Lorette /Schorsch Clemence (0:51:08)
  2. Vergez Carla /Touitou Lilian (0:52:50)
  3. Capel François /Capel Lola (0:59:47)

LA Rassurante - 7 Km

SCRATCH

  1. Chardin Germain /Rondeau Benjamin (0:56:17)
  2. Mouton Magali /Borel Carol'ann (0:58:27)
  3. Laux Julie /Genevois Bertsch Aurielle (0:59:08)

LA Rassurante (mineurs)

SCRATCH

  1. Laroche Chappiette / Vidal Chappiette (0:54:51)
  2. Etchepare Manon / Le Breton Agathe (0:55:27)
  3. Deisting schandeler Nathaniel / Guryanova Odri (0:58:07)

Challenges entreprises

L'audacieuse - 20 KM

SCRATCH

  1. LTP - Hammerlin Vincent / Ferchaud David (2:07:56)
  2. FAYAT - Verschoor Maxime / Wachter Jérémy (2:13:01)
  3. JB & JB - Badosa Jordi / Brozek Jessica (2:26:55)

La Sauvage - 10 Km

SCRATCH

  1. HOPE TEAM EAST - R Agathe / Abascal Itziar (1:17:13)
  2. TONIQUE ONDINE - Ballet Alizée / Cuzacq Océane (1:19:54)
  3. HÔTEL DE LA PLAGE - Theinert Marie pierre / Mangiarotti Fanny (1:24:16)

La Rassurante - 7 KM

SCRATCH

  1. TONIQUE ONDINE - Mallet Francois xavier / Regnault Alexis (1:12:41)
  2. HOPE TEAM EAST S - Jardon Mélany / Lux Alexandra (1:14:44)
  3. LOCAMOD - Seng Yannick / Plancke Cyril (1:16:53)

L'AUDACIEUSE

SCRATCH
  1. Caton Jean pierre / Caton Clement
  2. Besancon Fabien / Massonneau Pierre
  3. Iker Perejon echeveste / José maría Creo lado

LA SAUVAGE

SCRATCH

  1. Jacquot Felix / Laroche Mila
  2. Bouhineau Oscar / Pomart Clément
  3. Nguyen Jeanne / Nguyen Gilles

LA FURTIVE

SCRATCH

  1. Poullenot Noe / Poullenot Damien
  2. Zamora Gustavo / Alvarez Ruben
  3. Nexon Guillaume / Nexon Cathy

L'AUDACIEUSE

SCRATCH

  1. BIALEK Erwin / LAMBOLEZ Adrien
  2. MARTICORENA Julen / DESPERGERS Jonathan
  3. MEREAUX David / PATIES Remi

LA SAUVAGE

SCRATCH

  1. BIENABE Pierre / ANGIBEAUD Emile
  2. AMESTOY Xan / ESPIL Yohan
  3. BECRET Justin / BALMY Coralie

LA FURTIVE

SCRATCH

  1. BERTIN Axel / LE GALL Alan
  2. NAY Baptiste / LIS Titouan
  3. BOYER Julien / BOYER Nicolas